Team 2018





Abhishek Patel
Team Lead
Bhavansh Tandon
Team Manager & Electronics Lead
Varun Ramesh
Technical Director
Sonali Sinha Roy
Mechanical Lead
Vaibhav Shelke
Coding Lead
Uthvag
Science Lead
Chirag Bharani
Sponsorship Lead
Akash Sehgal
Marketing Lead
Gauravjit Singh Gill
Mechanical Team
Rahul R
Mechanical Team
Krishanu Kumar
Mechanical Team
Maanik
Electronics Team
Niket Kumar
Electronics Team
Hari Krishna
Electronics Team
Lochan
Coding Team
Kriti Pratap
Coding Team
Nikil Datta
Corporate Team
Renish Kumar
Coding Team
Abhishek Reddy
Coding Team
David Chadhary
Mechanical Team
Chaitanya
Mechanical Team
Rahul Agarwal
Mechanical Team
Shri Venkatesh
Bio Team
Vigneshwarr
Bio Team
Varsha Venkatesh
Bio Team
Himanshu Rattan
Corporate Team
Team 2017





Anshuman Dikshit
Team Lead
Rishab Nahata
Team Manager
Sanjeet Ray
Mechanical Lead
Yashasvi Pathak
Electronics Lead
Tadeesha Roy
Coding Lead
Vijansh Khanna
Science Lead
Chirag Bharani
Sponsorship Lead
Akash Sehgal
Marketing & PR Lead
Abhishek Patel
Mechanical Team
Gauravjit Singh Gill
Mechanical Team
Krishanu Kumar
Mechanical Team
Varun Ramesh
Mechanical Team
Sonali Roy
Mechanical Team
Rahul Ravi
Mechanical Team
Vaibhav Shelke
Coding Team
Kriti Pratap
Coding Team
Lochan
Coding Team
Bhavansh Tandon
Electronics Team
Sawan Saurabh
Electronics Team
Maanik
Electronics Team
Niket Kumar
Electronics Team
Hari Krishna
Electronics Team
Uthvag Shaktivel
Science Team
Arun Baalaaji
Electronics Team
Team 2016





Balavivek
Team Lead
Kapil DK
Team Manager
Manav Wadhwan
Mechanical Lead
Siddharth Deore
Coding Lead
Arjun M
Science Lead
Anshuman Dikshit
Mechanical Team
Rishab Nahata
Mechanical Team
Sanjeet Ray
Mechanical Team
Vijansh Khanna
Science Team
Sawan Saurabh
Electronics Team
Tadeesha Roy
Coding Team
Yashasvi Pathak
Electronics Team
Abhishek Patel
Mechanical Team
Bhavansh Tandon
Electronics Team
Chinmay Burgul
Mechanical Team
Ishan Mortarwar
Mechanical Team
Krishanu Kumar
Mechanical Team
Kriti Pratap
Coding Team
Sonali Roy
Mechanical Team
Varun Ramesh
Mechanical Team
Mahendra Kumar
Mechanical Team
Vasudev Panday
Mechanical Team
Team 2015





Burugu Raviteja
Team Lead
Romin Gajjar
Electronics Team
Nikunj Panchal
Mechanical Team
Anshuman Dikshit
Mechanical Team
Rishab Nahata
Mechanical Team
Manav Wadhwan
Mechanical Team
Balavivek
Electronics Team
Kapil DK
Mechanical Team
Armaan Arora
Mechanical Team
Arjun M
Science Team
Ashish Sinha
Electronics Team
Chinmay Burgul
Mechanical Team
Sanjeet Roy
Mechanical Team
Siddharth Deore
Coding Team
Sorabh Gandhi
Electronics Team
Sudhanshu Shekhar
Science Team
Tadeesha Roy
Coding Team
Vinayak Soni
Coding Team
Yashasvi Pathak
Electronics Team
Mahendra Kumar
Mechanical Team
Subham Biwas
Coding Team
Team 2014





Karan Vaish
Team Lead
Karthik Pasupatheeswaran
Mechanical Team
Naren GK
Science Team
Dinesh Sutar
Mechanical Team
Triyambak Tripathy
Coding Team
Burugu Raviteja
Mechanical Team
Sudhanshu Shekhar
Science Team
Nikunj Panchal
Mechanical Team
Varun Pant
Mechanical Team
Mihir Shah
Electronics Team
Team 2013





Karan Vaish
Head
Akshat Agarwal
Mechanical Team
Naren GK
Science Team
Jagadeesh Rb
Electronics Team
Alekhya Gumidelli
Coding Team
Varun
Mechanical Team
Karthik Pashupatheeswaran
Mechanical Team
Rakesh Vasireddy
Electronics Team
Mohit Agarwal